skip to main content
Home

Johnson, Jenica Principal
Baskins, Laura Assistant Principal

Ashworth, Jessica 3rd Grade
Blanton, Wanda 2nd Grade
Bowers, Tina 4th Grade
Bross, Colby 1st Grade
Brown, Savanna Kindergarten
Browning, Toni 3rd Grade
Bryant, Laurie Library Media & IT Specialist
Cannon, Julie 1st Grade
Cavin, Cathy Art
Cavitt, Wanda 4th Grade
Cotton, Dana ESOL
Crewe, Deborah Special Education
Crooms, Amber EIP 2/3
Davis, Holly EIP 4/5
DeGrave, Autumn 2nd Grade
Elrod, Allison 1st Grade
Farrow, April 2nd Grade
Franklin, Julie Special Education
Grizzle, Christy 1st Grade
Grizzle, Taylor 5th Grade
Hammock, Jamie Gifted Education
Hill, Bridget 3rd Grade
Honeywell, Brent Physical Education
Johnson, Susan Special Education
Kellum, Courtney EIP K/1
Knighton, Kelly 2nd Grade
Koh, Emilyn 5th Grade
Layton, Conti Kindergarten
Martin, Sandi 5th Grade
Matthews, Tyler Kindergarten
McGee, Laura 3rd Grade
Means, Rena Special Education
Moreland, Karen 5th Grade
Pierce, Cara 3rd Grade
Raines, Sumeko 1st Grade
Robinson, Haley 4th Grade
Rowland, Tina 4th Grade
Sanders, Holly Kindergarten
Shaver, Lindsay 2nd Grade
Smith, Shelby Speech Therapist
Tanner, James Music
Vaughn , Janet Kindergarten
Walters, Shane 5th Grade
White, Amanda Special Education

Akin, Robin SpEd Paraprofessional
Aldrich, Johnna School Nurse
Bentley, Josh Paraprofessional
Blackwell, Brianna Paraprofessional
Browning, Logan Paraprofessional
Clark, Sophia School Secretary
Davis, Marie Kg Paraprofessional
Duncan, Star ESOL Translator
Fleming, Bridget Opportunity Room Paraprofessional
Holland, Braden Counselor
Humphrey, Michaela SpEd Paraprofessional
Johnson, Elise Technology Specialist
King, Maegen SpEd Paraprofessional
Moran, Brianna Paraprofessional
Nesmith, Agnes Kg Paraprofessional
Owens, Sandi Kg Paraprofessional
Parker, Gwen SpEd Paraprofessional
Price, Krista Paraprofessional
Rivers, Tara Kg Paraprofessional
Rollins, Rita Bookkeeper
Tanner, Lindsey Library Media Paraprofessional
Teal, Gerie Kg Paraprofessional
Address